Open 4YO 2nd Go • All scores unofficial

DrawHorseSexSireDamBreederOwnerRiderPrevScoreTotal
Set 1
1MERLOTTJOSE IGNACIO SIGALATARIN RICE214.500214.5
2TWICED BETJAMES & GAIL HOOPERCHRIS JOHNSRUD (N)215.5209424.5
3SWEET FIFTEENTOMMY K WILLIAMSPHIL HANSON (N)215.5216431.5
4TIMES BE TUFFTAG & NATALIE RICETAG RICE (G)214210424
5GETTIN DARKROCKING P RANCH LLCJESSE LENNOX214.5219433.5
6LAKERS MICHELANGELOEE RANCHES INCGUY WOODS216.500216.5
7RL BOBBY BOUCHERREAGAN LANCASTERLEE FRANCOIS (GN)216218434
8SHEZA SMOKIN HOT GALTY MOORELLOYD COX216216432
9BORDEAUXXJOSE IGNACIO SIGALAKENNY PLATT (GN)216215.5431.5
10BACKWOODZ BAD GIRLJASON CLARK CUTNG HRS LLCJASON CLARK215.5215.5431
11GSRMETALLICTAPOLENAGORDON SEVIGMATT BUDGE (N)214.500214.5
12DAPPER CATDARREN BLANTONGRANT SETNICKA (GN)215.5216431.5
13LIGHTENING STRIKEWES & KRISTEN GALYEANWES GALYEAN (N)213.5215.5429
14METALLIC SMOOTH CATRICHARD & BETH CARNEYLEE FRANCOIS215.500215.5
15CAROLENA REYNMATT & MEGAN MILLERMATT MILLER (N)22000220
Set 2About 65 minutes between these sets.
16ROAN TO DA BONEJERRY DURANTPHIL HANSON (GN)216.5215.5432
17HIGHBROWS ARISTOCRATSUSAN & MITCHELL CHANEYTERRY HOLLIS (L)215212427
18MARTINI SMOOTHIEJULIE JARMALLOYD COX (GN)215.5217432.5
19HOLDIN POCKET ACESLISA BANKSTONR L CHARTIER (N)214.5215429.5
20METALLICIOUSCHARLES BURGERT J GOOD21700217
21A LITTLE WILD CATLISA CROSSENDELL BELL (LN)213.5216429.5
22DOLCE AND CATTANABEECHFORK RANCHGEOFFREY SHEEHAN21400214
23METALLIC JACKLACHLAN PERKSNEIL ROGER (GN)214210424
24CLOSE TO METALTERRY STRANGEJONATHAN ROGERS (G)215216431
25MAMAS STYLISH SOPHIEGERMAN LUGOCHRIS HANSON (N)218.5215.5434
26DANNIKASDP BUFFALO RANCHBRETT MCGLOTHLIN (N)215.5214429.5
27LIZZATALLICTIM & MELISSA DRUMMONDADAN BANUELOS (N)216.5216.5433
28GRACES CDJANICE EATONMATT MILLER216212428
29TWO TIMES ROYALTYCOUNTRY BOY SYNDICATEEDDIE FLYNN (N)215211426
30KIT CAT CORNROCKING P RANCH LLCJESSE LENNOX (GN)21400214
Set 3About 47 minutes between these sets.
31RUBY RITAROBERT THIGPEN JRGRANT SETNICKA (N)217216.5433.5
32SNEAKISHJIM GOODTAG RICE (G)216.5215.5432
33PHARRELROSE VALLEY RANCHMICHAEL COOPER (GN)214.5220434.5
34SMOOTHTALKNSONOVAGUNSTRAWBERRY PATCH RANCH LLMICHAEL COOPER (GN)218213431
35SLY PEPTO GIRLROCKING L CUTTING HRS LLCLLOYD COX215218.5433.5
36CD WOODMARY JO & BOBBY HAWKINSSEAN FLYNN (G)216214.5430.5
37DUREYNGO KIDJOHN & ROSE ROCKEYRUSS WESTFALL213.5216.5430
38REAL SUENPLANTATION FARMS LLCSEAN FLYNN (G)215209424
39TIMELY COLLETTEKELLE EARNHEARTKELLE EARNHEART213.5211424.5
40SUNSET CDDUB & CHRISTY LEETHPAUL HANSMA (GN)214210424
41KETAMINE KATDAVID & MITZI GUITARWES ASHLOCK214.5216.5431
42CAT ABOUT HOUSTONROSE VALLEY RANCHMICHAEL COOPER (G)21600216
43LITTLE MISS KIT KATGEORGE W EVANSWAYNE ROBINSON21400214
44PROWLINGBEECHFORK RANCHGEOFFREY SHEEHAN (G)219213.5432.5
45METALLIC ALLEYDENNIS LEVERINGBRAD MITCHELL (N)214.5180394.5
Set 4About 51 minutes between these sets.
46MISTER SILVER PISTOLKEN & MARCIA HANSONCHRIS JOHNSRUD (GN)216214.5430.5
47METALLIC FROSTSHARON MEDEARISR L CHARTIER (N)214210424
48THE ANIMALRICHARD & BETH CARNEYLEE FRANCOIS214213427
49REY GOOD LOOKINKEN & MARCIA HANSONCHRIS JOHNSRUD (GN)218.5216434.5
50ONE ALLEY CATTOM & HILLARY WATSONCULLEN CHARTIER213.5221.5435
51KIT KAT SUGAR DADDYBAR RR RANCHES LLCHAYDEN UPTON (LN)215215430
52METAL LIZZIEJACK HIGHTOWERROY CARTER (SN)213.5219.5433
53PLATINUM METALDOTTIE ST CLAIR HILLADAN BANUELOS (N)214.5180394.5
54BAMA DAWGAUSTIN & STACY SHEPARDAUSTIN SHEPARD (G)216215431
55KR ISADORA ROYALWINSOME CAPITAL INCRUSS WESTFALL219218437
56DESIRES MAMIEH B BARTLETTLEE FRANCOIS (N)216215431
57WICKED LITTLE CATJAMES N VANGILDERMATT GAINES (N)216220436
58BLACKISHJULIE JARMALLOYD COX216220436
59PURDY METALLICMS JIMMIE MILLER SMITHPAUL HANSMA (N)214.500214.5
60ONE KITTEN ATA TIMEFRANK & BONNIE MARTINJAIME SNIDER (N)214.5209423.5
Set 5About 38 minutes between these sets.
61C BISCUITDUB & CHRISTY LEETHJASON CLARK (G)216.500216.5
62AMERICAN CAT BEAUTYMARCO SALVATORIMICHAEL COOPER (GN)217215.5432.5
63JUST GETTING STARTEDLLOYD & CHRISTINA COXLLOYD COX (G)213.5218431.5
64METALLICISHJERRY & MELINDA BLACKPHIL HANSON (G)214211.5425.5
65NIKES LIL SUETHERESA GILLOCKR L CHARTIER (N)215216431
66REY N CATTYNACHOS QRTR HRSES LLCCHRIS HANSON217.5214.5432
67PRF SMOOTH ALLYPETER W DE LEEUWGRANT SETNICKA (N)213.500213.5
68METALIC KNIGHTLISA CROSSENDELL BELL (LN)215.5207422.5
69SMOOTH LIL COWTOWNCROCKETT SAND & GRAVELTARIN RICE217209426
70BILL OREYLLYFAZENDA BARRINHA CORPARMANDO COSTA NETO (GN)213.5211424.5
71DUAL REYISHBILLY WOLFAUSTIN SHEPARD216219.5435.5
72CHESHIRE THE CATJEFFREY D NEIDHARTBEAU GALYEAN (N)221212433
73AB SMOOTHLEEJEFFREY D NEIDHARTBEAU GALYEAN (N)215.500215.5
74REDNECK CREYZYROCKY & HEATHER DAVISSALVADOR CABRAL (GL)217214.5431.5
75DMAC HARLANDAVID & STACIE MCDAVIDCLINT ALLEN (GN)21500215
Set 6About 52 minutes between these sets.
76REYYDIATIONYOENIS CESPEDESCHRIS HANSON (N)217216433
77SUMMER SHANDYROCKING P RANCH LLCJESSE LENNOX (N)217219436
78MARTINA JACKANDERSON CATTLE COPEDRO ORNELAS (LN)216211427
79DESIRES CHROMED CATDAVID & STACIE MCDAVIDCLINT ALLEN (GN)214211425
80CORNFUCIUSGARY OR MICHELLE REICHARTPAUL HANSMA (GN)215.5214429.5
81IM QUINTAN CHECKSCIRCLE Y RANCHJOHN SANISLOW (G)216.500216.5
82TALIATEMARY JO & BOBBY HAWKINSCASEY GREEN (G)216207423
83DURAMAX DUALLYGLOVER GALYEAN PTNSHPWES GALYEAN (N)216215431
84CANDI CATBEECHFORK RANCHGEOFFREY SHEEHAN217214.5431.5
85NINETEEN NINTY NINEKATHLEEN MOORELLOYD COX217.5216.5434
86CR REYLY TUFFCENTER RANCHKENNY PLATT213.500213.5
87ALL MY LOVELLOYD & CHRISTINA COXLLOYD COX (N)214215429
88DONTT HAPPEN TWICEWACO BEND RANCHPHIL RAPP (N)216217433
89SIR STYLISH PLAYERTIM & MELISSA DRUMMONDADAN BANUELOS (N)223216439
90TAKE IT EAZEEJAMES N VANGILDERMATT GAINES (GN)21500215
Set 7About 43 minutes between these sets.
91REYZMEHOTJOHN & JANA THACKERWES ASHLOCK217215432
92METALLIC OAKSDOTTIE ST CLAIR HILLADAN BANUELOS (GN)217214.5431.5
93LITTLE JO CATANDERSON CATTLE COPEDRO ORNELAS (GL)217217.5434.5
94CR LOOK AT ME NOWCENTER RANCHGARY GONSALVES (G)217.5213.5431
95MYSTIC KATSTEVEN MARCELLOAUSTIN SHEPARD (G)21900219
96CR DUALIN TUFFCENTER RANCHAUSTIN SHEPARD216.5216432.5
97BABY BLU EYZPHILLIP GARRISONHAYDEN UPTON (LN)213.5215428.5
98REY REDDINGTONMLH PARTNERSLEE FRANCOIS (GN)215.5216431.5
99SMART ROCKIN MORIAJOHN MCCLARENLLOYD COX (N)215216431
100DUAL PRIME TIMETATE & LAURA BENNETTTATE BENNETT (GN)214.5213.5428
101CATILLAC REYSTEN/27 RANCH LLCADAN BANUELOS (N)220217437
102SUGARUSHMONTE C STRUSINERGREG WRIGHT (LN)217.5217.5435
103MY PAINT PONYFAZENDA BARRINHA CORPARMANDO COSTA NETO (GN)214.5212426.5
104DOLCE REYTIFFANY MANIONGARY BELLENFANT (SN)216.5SCR216.5
105COOL N HOTPAULA WOODKOBIE WOOD216.5216432.5
Scores Key: Bubble • Official • Unofficial
Simplicity
$57,995
Reyzin An MVP Darlin
2024 Mare
Konkatenate
$40,000
2014 Mare
13305 3H Stock Combo
$45,900
Refresh, Restore, Invigorate!31842
$105,000
Back On Track Royal Quick Wrap Deluxe
$99.00
Pastel Flame
$30,000
2018 Gelding
LADY GOODMAN
2019 Mare
PEPPER PLEASE
$18,000
2025 Gelding
Call to Arms
2019 Gelding
COUNTIN HOT CHICS
2022 Mare
Quest® Plus Equine Oral Gel
$19.98
Vitalit-E: Vitamin E Liquid Horse Supplement
$99.00
13353
$34,100
Vest – UltraCruzReys Your Martini
$35,000
2024 Gelding
10 Horse Merhow # 31652
$108,400
Classic Equine Grey and Tan Top Load Hay Bag
$54.99
Foaming Tool – UltraCruz®
$30.95
Repel-X Pe Emulsifiable Fly Spray Concentrate
$145.99
Hisstoricole
$55,000
2023 Gelding
Dont Stopp The Kitty
$16,500
2026 Mare
Horseshoer's Secret® Deep Penetrating Hoof Conditioner
$24.99
Berts High Brow
2022 Gelding
The Perfect Home & Land Combination 25± up to 80± Acres
$2,150,000
Premier Performance Horse Facility with Luxury Home
$4,495,000
GOSSIPP GIRRL
$40,000
2019 Mare
TK Trails | 5.5± Acres | 8-Stall Barn|100x200’ Covered Arena
$5,800,000
HR Dry Bones Rattlin
2022 Gelding
13307
$41,200
SoClay Ultra Poultice
$35.95
Metallics Peaches
$50,000
2023 Mare
Canine Foaming Shampoo for Dogs – UltraCruz®
$15.95
UltraCruz® Equine Lysine Supplement
$22.95
Minnie Rey Von
$50,000
2024 Mare
Tuff To Believe
$35,000
2022 Mare
Parker County Horse Facility
$1,875,000
Reys Stylish Fortune
$27,500
2015 Gelding
Sleepwear Slinky Hood - Medium
$74.99
Smart Metallic Dove
$9,500
2026 Mare
Shiney Rein Maker
$8,500
2026 Stallion
2026 4-Star 4 Horse Side Load 20' Trail Boss LQ
$319,900
GOT GUNS WILL TRAVEL
$15,000
2025 Gelding
SJR In Style
2025 Stallion
Veterinary Liniment Gel for Horses – UltraCruz®
$16.95
2018 Elite 4H LQ
$69,000
South Texas Tack Half Natural Rough Out Half Windmill Tool C
$3,495.00
BETTIN ON SHORTY
$19,500
2025 Stallion
Sumkinda Sanctus
2022 Gelding
Aristocrats Peppy
$20,000
2018 Mare
REYMARKABLY METALLIC
$75,000
2022 Gelding
Coat, Mane & Tail Hair Moisturizer117 Ac Horse & Cattle Property
$3,900,000
Combined Classic Colt Sale!South Texas Tack Doubled and Stitched Harness and Latigo Lea
$99.95
Cinch Men's Arenaflex Black Long Sleeve Button-Down Shirt
$64.99
Blue Polynesia
$27,500
2024 Mare
GINI
2021 Mare
SoGlo: Hair Polish and Detangler
$21.25
Classic Rope The Retro Camo Cap
$36.99
Dual Deville
2022 Gelding
Jango
$70,000
2022 Gelding
Bout A Hundred
$25,000
2025 Stallion
Classic Equine ContourPedic Saddle Pad 31x32
$249.99
64 Acre Horse & Cattle Ranch
$3,795,000
Savage Jonez
$25,000
2025 Stallion
Catty Look
$35,000
2016 Gelding
12 or 37 Acre Horse Prop with Irrigation
$1,100,000
Cinch White Label Relaxed Fit Dark Stonewash Men's Jeans
$79.99
31767
$124,300
Relief with Devils Claw for Horses – UltraCruz®
$29.95
Grooming Tote – UltraCruz®
$23.92
Spacious Estate Living with 3-Stall Barn | Millsap ISD
$1,125,000
Hashtag Pfeffer
2023 Mare
COUNTRY GRAMAR
$65,000
2021 Mare
Dualin Blind
$25,000
2022 Mare
Silverado Detangler & Conditioner6384-A US 281 HWY S
$5,000
10.3 Acres Weatherford, Tx
$775,000
Boonshackalacka
2022 Mare
The Revivalist
$85,000
2019 Gelding
Dont Let It End
$50,000
2022 Gelding
This UltraCruz® Equine Grooming Bundle
$34.27
RV Park & Horse Boarding
$375,000
South Texas Tack 1200D Waterproof Horse Size Sheet
$84.99
Metallic Amanda
$45,000
2021 Mare
STUDERIN
2024 Stallion
ADM GROSTRONG Granules Horse Supplement, 5-lb bag
$15.95
Twisted Thoughts
$30,000
2024 Mare
Shalikos Kachina
$25,000
2024 Mare
So Fetch
2023 Mare
Equine Show Polish Spray for Horses – UltraCruz13419
$71,800
Performance Series: Kidney Pads - 1" Poron Kidney with Felt
$495.00
BOOS FILTHY ANIMAL
$12,500
2026 Stallion
Iconoclast Front Orthopedic Sport Boots
$101.95
Midnight On Main
2025 Mare
Foxy D Vine
2009 Mare
Premier Southern California Training Facility
$1,875,000
Sheeish
$70,000
2024 Mare
LIT
$60,000
2020 Gelding
Betonwoody
$50,000
2017 Mare
SJR Diamond Whisper
2025 Mare
REYZIN CATZ
$50,000
2018 Mare
SoloMega Shine: 100% Pure Flax Oil
$39.95
SJR Mists San Diego
2025 Mare
ORT BETTYS BELLE
2026 Mare
Rare turnkey Commercial Equestrain Facilty-N Scottsdale AZ
$4,995,000
Yeti Coolers Navy Boomer 8 Dog Bowl
$60.00
TAP N REY
$55,000
2021 Mare
Small but Mighty
$224,995
Unforcattable
2026 Stallion
NRR DONT STOPP A REY
2023 Gelding