4YO Non Pro 2nd Go • All scores unofficial

DrawHorseSexSireDamBreederOwnerRiderPrevScoreTotal
Set 1
1REDD RIVER (N)DICK & KIPPI COGDELLDICK COGDELL210203413
2CATILLAC REYS (N)TEN/27 RANCHELIZABETH QUIRK213.5217430.5
3SMOOTH LINES (N)SEAN & ASHLEY FLYNNASHLEY FLYNN218.5196414.5
4COUNTIN MY MERCEDESJAMIE HILLJAMIE HILL211213424
5ADDED EXPECTATIONSBRADLEY ROGERSBRADLEY ROGERS209180389
6GENUINELY SMOOTHAMBER CZISNYAMBER CZISNY210206416
7HOLLY IS A CAT (N)KYLE MANIONKYLE MANION212212424
8CATTY N SMOOTHCOWAN RANCH INC.BILL COWAN209215.5424.5
9BOOGER MONEY(L)TERESA PADGETTTERESA PADGETT21000210
10KATTIE SMALLS (G,N)PENNY CARPENTERRYDER CARPENTER214211425
Set 2About 33 minutes between these sets.
11CINDERELLA CAT (L)KENLI MARVINKENLI MARVIN211200411
12MARTINI SMOOTHIE (G,JULIE JARMAJULIE JARMA212214.5426.5
13PEACEFUL EZ FEELIN (N)JAMES & NADINE PAYNENADINE PAYNE21000210
14COMEGETUSOMETY MOORETY MOORE21200212
15ZEN AND TONIC(L)MICHAEL & JENNIFER COOPELANCE COOPER216214.5430.5
16SNAPPCAT (N)CROWN RANCH LPCHAD BUSHAW212215427
17DESIRESOMEMETTALIC (BEAU & ASHLEY GALYEANASHLEY GALYEAN215213428
18ACATBESPRY (G,N)TEN/27 RANCHELIZABETH QUIRK212.5206418.5
19MCLINTOCKK (G,N)TEN/27 RANCHTODD QUIRK213213.5426.5
20KITTY CANUTT (L)SHANNON & RONDA HALWHITNEY HALL21200212
21BETTER THEN REVENGE (CROWN RANCH LPCHAD BUSHAW210206416
Set 3About 42 minutes between these sets.
22SWEET SISTER CATTY MOORETY MOORE215.5213.5429
23COUGARS NEPTUNE (G)BILL & CATHERINE LACYBILL LACY211212.5423.5
24CATTY MINXCOWAN RANCH INC.MICHELLE COWAN209205414
25RICKY TRICKY CAT (G,N)J FIVE HORSE RANCH MGT LLCONSTANCE JAEGGI21400214
26WHERES IT AT (N)CROWN RANCH LPCHAD BUSHAW215209424
27SMOOTH DAVEY JANE (NHAVEY MANIONKYLE MANION214207421
28CR SMART BOOTS (G,L)SARCO CREEK RANCHBRIDEY GREESON210207417
29METALIC KNIGHT (N,L)LISA CROSSENLISA CROSSEN215189404
30LHR PLAY BOON (N,L)RICK PLENDLREYLY PLENDL215213.5428.5
31IM LIL REYDIOACTIVEJOEL COLGROVE SRBLAKLEY COLGROVE211213.5424.5
32ALL MY LOVE (N)LLOYD & CHRISTINA COXCHRISTINA COX214.5212426.5
Scores Key: Bubble • Official • Unofficial
Canine Foaming Shampoo for Dogs – UltraCruz®
$15.95
LIT
$60,000
2020 Gelding
Iconoclast Front Orthopedic Sport Boots
$101.95
SoGlo: Hair Polish and Detangler
$21.25
Blue Polynesia
$27,500
2024 Mare
ADM GROSTRONG Granules Horse Supplement, 5-lb bag
$15.95
Dont Stopp The Kitty
$17,500
2026 Mare
South Texas Tack 1200D Waterproof Horse Size Sheet
$84.99
Horseshoer's Secret® Deep Penetrating Hoof Conditioner
$24.99
Classic Equine Grey and Tan Top Load Hay Bag
$54.99
Slow Ridin Katty
$35,000
2022 Gelding
Vest – UltraCruzSJR Diamond Whisper
2025 Mare
Betonwoody
$50,000
2017 Mare
Primetime To Be Tuff
$30,000
2016 Gelding
ORT BETTYS BELLE
2026 Mare
REYMARKABLY METALLIC
$75,000
2022 Gelding
Shiney Rein Maker
$8,500
2026 Stallion
HR Dry Bones Rattlin
2022 Gelding
12 or 37 Acre Horse Prop with Irrigation
$1,100,000
Jaw Dropper!
$325,000
TK Trails | 5.5± Acres | 8-Stall Barn|100x200’ Covered Arena
$5,800,000
64 Acre Horse & Cattle Ranch
$3,795,000
DMAC CONCEALEDWEAPON
2020 Gelding
80+/- The Perfect Combo of Land and Home
$2,995,000
This UltraCruz® Equine Grooming Bundle
$34.27
Shalikos Kachina
$25,000
2024 Mare
BOOS FILTHY ANIMAL
$12,500
2026 Stallion
GOSSIPP GIRRL
$40,000
2019 Mare
TAP N REY
$55,000
2021 Mare
Combined Classic Colt Sale!UltraCruz® Equine Lysine Supplement
$22.95
Simplicity
$59,995
Berts High Brow
2022 Gelding
Bright Metallic Sky
2023 Gelding
Spot On Boon
$40,000
2022 Mare
Cinch Men's Arenaflex Black Long Sleeve Button-Down Shirt
$64.99
Repel-X Pe Emulsifiable Fly Spray Concentrate
$145.99
13353
$34,100
Dont Let It End
$50,000
2022 Gelding
SoloMega Shine: 100% Pure Flax Oil
$39.95
Foxy D Vine
2009 Mare
GOT GUNS WILL TRAVEL
$15,000
2025 Gelding
SJR Mystic Roadster
2025 Stallion
Small but Mighty
$229,995
Curtain Call
$150,000
2020 Gelding
Metallic Amanda
$45,000
2021 Mare
PEPPER PLEASE
$18,000
2025 Gelding
So Fetch
2023 Mare
SLC GUNPOWDERNSHINE
$15,000
2025 Mare
8 acres, Covered arena, barn with 2354 sq ft home
$1,100,000
Sleepwear Slinky Hood - Medium
$74.99
Foaming Tool – UltraCruz®
$30.95
COUNTRY GRAMAR
$65,000
2021 Mare
Tha Batman
$55,000
2021 Gelding
10.3 Acres Weatherford, Tx
$775,000
SJR In Style
2025 Stallion
KS BLACK MAGIC
$17,000
2023 Mare
Dual Deville
2022 Gelding
Tinker with Corvette
$8,500
2025 Gelding
RV Park & Horse Boarding
$375,000
Yadahotta
$20,500
2019 Mare
Blazin Hot Metal
$12,000
2026 Stallion
Aristocrats Peppy
$20,000
2018 Mare
Silverado Detangler & ConditionerHidden Gem on 8.463 Acres in Comanche, TX!
$424,999
Parker County Horse Facility
$1,875,000
Yeti Coolers Navy Boomer 8 Dog Bowl
$60.00
Catty Look
$35,000
2016 Gelding
Smart Metallic Dove
$9,500
2026 Mare
SJR Mists San Diego
2025 Mare
Dualin Blind
$25,000
2022 Mare
Premier Performance Horse Facility with Luxury Home
$4,495,000
117 Ac Horse & Cattle Property
$3,900,000
Reyzin An MVP Darlin
2024 Mare
SoClay Ultra Poultice
$35.95
Iron Horse
$269,995
13419
$71,800
SLINGINSANN
2021 Gelding
Back On Track Royal Quick Wrap Deluxe
$99.00
Red shady Rey
$27,000
2024 Stallion
Relief with Devils Claw for Horses – UltraCruz®
$29.95
31842
$105,000
REYZIN CATZ
$50,000
2018 Mare
Grooming Tote – UltraCruz®
$23.92
Stealn Cupids Arrows
$12,500
2026 Stallion
Call to Arms
2019 Gelding
31767
$124,300
Kwikk Sann
$10,000
2026 Mare
South Texas Tack Doubled and Stitched Harness and Latigo Lea
$99.95
Metallics Peaches
$50,000
2023 Mare
2018 Elite 4H LQ
$69,000
Cinch White Label Relaxed Fit Dark Stonewash Men's Jeans
$79.99
2026 4-Star 4 Horse Side Load 20' Trail Boss LQ
$319,900
Simma Down (AQHA Pending)
$18,000
2026 Stallion
Coat, Mane & Tail Hair MoisturizerClassic Equine ContourPedic Saddle Pad 31x32
$249.99
Classic Rope The Retro Camo Cap
$36.99
Refresh, Restore, Invigorate!Veterinary Liniment Gel for Horses – UltraCruz®
$16.95
South Texas Tack Half Natural Rough Out Half Windmill Tool C
$3,495.00
Vitalit-E: Vitamin E Liquid Horse Supplement
$99.00
Quest® Plus Equine Oral Gel
$19.98
Equine Show Polish Spray for Horses – UltraCruz13307
$41,200
Performance Series: Kidney Pads - 1" Poron Kidney with Felt
$495.00
10 Horse Merhow # 31652
$108,400