4YO Non Pro 2nd Go • All scores unofficial

DrawHorseSireDamBreederOwnerRiderPrevScoreTotal
Set 1
1REDD RIVER (N)DICK & KIPPI COGDELLDICK COGDELL210203413
2CATILLAC REYS (N)TEN/27 RANCHELIZABETH QUIRK213.5217430.5
3SMOOTH LINES (N)SEAN & ASHLEY FLYNNASHLEY FLYNN218.5196414.5
4COUNTIN MY MERCEDESJAMIE HILLJAMIE HILL211213424
5ADDED EXPECTATIONSBRADLEY ROGERSBRADLEY ROGERS209180389
6GENUINELY SMOOTHAMBER CZISNYAMBER CZISNY210206416
7HOLLY IS A CAT (N)KYLE MANIONKYLE MANION212212424
8CATTY N SMOOTHCOWAN RANCH INC.BILL COWAN209215.5424.5
9BOOGER MONEY(L)TERESA PADGETTTERESA PADGETT21000210
10KATTIE SMALLS (G,N)PENNY CARPENTERRYDER CARPENTER214211425
Set 2About 33 minutes between these sets.
11CINDERELLA CAT (L)KENLI MARVINKENLI MARVIN211200411
12MARTINI SMOOTHIE (G,JULIE JARMAJULIE JARMA212214.5426.5
13PEACEFUL EZ FEELIN (N)JAMES & NADINE PAYNENADINE PAYNE21000210
14COMEGETUSOMETY MOORETY MOORE21200212
15ZEN AND TONIC(L)MICHAEL & JENNIFER COOPELANCE COOPER216214.5430.5
16SNAPPCAT (N)CROWN RANCH LPCHAD BUSHAW212215427
17DESIRESOMEMETTALIC (BEAU & ASHLEY GALYEANASHLEY GALYEAN215213428
18ACATBESPRY (G,N)TEN/27 RANCHELIZABETH QUIRK212.5206418.5
19MCLINTOCKK (G,N)TEN/27 RANCHTODD QUIRK213213.5426.5
20KITTY CANUTT (L)SHANNON & RONDA HALWHITNEY HALL21200212
21BETTER THEN REVENGE (CROWN RANCH LPCHAD BUSHAW210206416
Set 3About 42 minutes between these sets.
22SWEET SISTER CATTY MOORETY MOORE215.5213.5429
23COUGARS NEPTUNE (G)BILL & CATHERINE LACYBILL LACY211212.5423.5
24CATTY MINXCOWAN RANCH INC.MICHELLE COWAN209205414
25RICKY TRICKY CAT (G,N)J FIVE HORSE RANCH MGT LLCONSTANCE JAEGGI21400214
26WHERES IT AT (N)CROWN RANCH LPCHAD BUSHAW215209424
27SMOOTH DAVEY JANE (NHAVEY MANIONKYLE MANION214207421
28CR SMART BOOTS (G,L)SARCO CREEK RANCHBRIDEY GREESON210207417
29METALIC KNIGHT (N,L)LISA CROSSENLISA CROSSEN215189404
30LHR PLAY BOON (N,L)RICK PLENDLREYLY PLENDL215213.5428.5
31IM LIL REYDIOACTIVEJOEL COLGROVE SRBLAKLEY COLGROVE211213.5424.5
32ALL MY LOVE (N)LLOYD & CHRISTINA COXCHRISTINA COX214.5212426.5
Scores Key: BubbleOfficialUnofficial
CINDEREYA
2008 Mare
Equine Misting Conditioner for Horses – UltraCruz®Beautiful 13 Acres & Home
$895,000
Snubn Post Brown
$8,000
2023 Stallion
DUAL REY DUKE
$65,000
2020 Gelding
Thirst trap
$12,500
2018 Mare
Light up the Catt
$12,500
2018 Gelding
DMAC HIPSTER
$45,000
2013 Gelding
Play Lil Pep
$60,000
2017 Mare
FS Fine Lil Hashtags
$65,000
2020 Mare
Palomino Tail Extension
$225.00
SRWOODYBEDUALREY
$40,000
2021 Gelding
Custom Mediterranean Inspired Estate
$4,150,000
4CYTE Epiitalis Forte Joint Supplement for Horses
$100.00
TORIJACK PACK
2015 Gelding
Tagged By A Cat
$75,000
2020 Mare
Hottwish
2015 Gelding
Megabees
$30,000
2022 Mare
HS Docs Smart Cat
$30,000
2021 Mare
Turn Key Cutting Facility in the Heart of Horse Country!
$2,900,000
SHINING STARBUCK
$19,500
2023 Mare
COLORADO MOUNTAIN PROPERTY W/STUNNING VIEWS!
$950,000
Mane and tail extensions 93 Ac - Cool, Texas
$2,350,000
Nita Woody
$25,000
2007 Mare
Skin The Cat
$50,000
2022 Stallion
4CYTE for Dogs
$60.00
Premier Equestrian Full Service Facility in the Hill Country
$14,900,000
Horse Paradise
$1,750,000
Reyzin Diamonds
$50,000
2019 Mare
Little Pepto Stevie
2021 Mare
Katsiboon
2016 Mare
Reyzin The Barr
2018 Gelding
Metallic Master
2017 Gelding
Lil Sin Claire
$35,000
2018 Mare
JLR Under the Reydar
$30,000
2014 Gelding
Sassi Gotcha lookin
2020 Mare
A STYLISH ANIMAL
$7,500
2023 Stallion
EXTRAORDINARY 105-ACRE HORSE PROPERTY IN WESTCLIFFE, COLORAD
$1,975,000
He Loves Me
$35,000
2019 Mare
Classic Equine Blanket Bag
$49.99
HOTTNSPICY
2019 Stallion
Covered N Metallic
$75,000
2020 Stallion
Unique Equestrian Estate
$3,500,000
Stevies Timetoshine
2021 Mare
Million Dollar Ichi
$55,000
2017 Mare
2yr old stallion by Rollz Royce
2022 Stallion
Pepto On Fire
$50,000
2020 Mare
Sleazy Sleepwear Full Body Slinky
$139.99
Embryo (Full sibling to Baylinciaga)
2024 Embryo
Rue Due Cat Run
$15,000
2020 Gelding
GENE HACKMAN
2018 Gelding
WIMPYS HOLLYWOOD JEM
$15,000
2019 Mare
Vivians Lil Dre
$25,000
2022 Stallion
Stunning Rocky Creek Ranch Property
$2,450,000
Lillys Lil Pep
2010 Mare
Reyish Look
$40,000
2021 Mare
Ellens Blue Vintage
$45,000
2019 Mare
PLAYN WITH A BLUEBOON
$50,000
2018 Mare
Dont Stopp The Reyn
2018 Gelding
Catakitty
$30,000
2018 Mare
TALKIN TALLADEGA
$10,500
2023 Stallion
Hytalen It
2020 Mare
Turnkey Horse and Dog Training Facility
$799,000
Bourbon N Jack
2019 Stallion
STT Tan Belly Pure Beaver Felt Hat 4.5" Brim Open Crown
$799.99
Classic Horseman’s Estate
$4,650,000
Grant Ogilvie Training Hackamore with Knotted Nose
$249.99
Reynbow Stew
$55,000
2016 Gelding
I FERNLY BELIEVE
2022 Mare
Cataboom
$35,000
2020 Gelding
Cashmeer #6031983
2020 Mare
LAZY H RANCH
$15,900,000
Gracies A Talker
$30,000
2022 Mare
Peace Out Cat
2020 Gelding
Yeti Black M20 Soft Backpack Cooler
$325.00
A Spoonfulofmetallic
$60,000
2017 Mare
22.5 Acre Horse & Cattle Ranch
$950,000
Horse property feauturing two homes
$1,700,000
JC Merada San Star
$7,000
2021 Mare
Miss Cats Dual
$50,000
2015 Mare
Tom E Merada
$30,000
2017 Gelding