4YO NP 2nd Go • All scores unofficial

DrawHorseSireDamBreederOwnerRiderPrevScoreTotal
Set 1
1SUEPER TROUPERJ FIVE HORSE RANCH MGT LLCONSTANCE JAEGGI (NG)216.5219435.5
2SMART CAT REY RGCURTIS & BRENDA WEEKSKELSEY JOHNSON216.5215431.5
3REYS UR GLASSJULIE JARMAJULIE JARMA (N)21300213
4ANOTHA BROTHACHRIS & MEGAN JOHNSRUDMEGAN JOHNSRUD213213.5426.5
5REYLY REYRICK PLENDLREGAN PLENDL216.500216.5
6SKEETS SKAT CATJOHN A JOHNSONJOHN A JOHNSON (L)213213426
7SCANTLY CLADKATHLEEN MOORETY MOORE216.5216432.5
8BLU VELVETJAMES & NADINE PAYNENADINE PAYNE (N)213.5209422.5
9GINGRSNAPCOWAN RANCH INC.MICHELLE COWAN (N)216.5211427.5
10ROYALTY AND CATSAUSTIN ADAMSAUSTIN ADAMS21500215
11ONE MOORE TRYKATHLEEN MOORETY MOORE214.5216430.5
Set 2About 44 minutes between these sets.
12BOON LETTIEDANA & WILMA LARSENCOLLBRAN LARSEN (L)217211428
13WOOD YOU SEECROWN RANCH LPCHAD BUSHAW (N)215.500215.5
14SOMETHING IN REDLLOYD & CHRISTINA COXCHRISTINA COX213.5212.5426
15SABRINA BOONRIDDLE FARMALI GOOD (L)213208421
16DESIRES A GUNJAMES & NADINE PAYNENADINE PAYNE215.500215.5
17ROCKIN THOSE TRICKSKEN SCHULTZKEN SCHULTZ (S)213.5scr213.5
18WOOD YOU IFCROWN RANCH LPCHAD BUSHAW (N)216211427
19TUFF LITTLE RUBYBITTERROOT RANCHBONNIE MARTIN (NS)213.5212425.5
20THELASTDAYSOFTHECATSHANNON & RONDA HALLWHITNEY HALL214.5214.5429
21FLASHNPENNY CARPENTERRYDER CARPENTER (NG)214.5211425.5
22METALLIC SPECIAL CATAUSTIN ADAMSAUSTIN ADAMS216.5206422.5
23PURDY SILVERLININGKATHLEEN MOORETY MOORE216210426
Scores Key: BubbleOfficialUnofficial