4 Year Old Open 2nd Go • All scores unofficial

DrawHorseSireDamBreederOwnerRiderPrevScoreTotal
Set 1
1Midnightt SpecialSMF Cutting Horses LLCWesley Galyean (N)214212426
2Sippin On SudsSarco Creek RanchBoyd Rice (NG)213.5219432.5
3CatalatteSally K HuntCara Brewer21200212
4One Suspicious MindRocking P RanchJesse Lennox (NG)213.5216429.5
5The Red MambaRose Valley RanchMichael Cooper (NG)216216432
6Tictac SugarTate & Laura BennettTate Bennett (N)216.5180396.5
7Metallic RitaRobert ThigpenGrant Setnicka (N)215215430
8RiddlerRAD Cattle CompanyLloyd Cox215.500215.5
9The CountessCasey & Codie GreenCasey Green (N)215180395
10Blu Chip CatJohn McCoyTerry Hollis (N)215.500215.5
11Swiss TuffBrett JohnsonHayden Upton21200212
Set 2About 38 minutes between these sets.
12Exs N OhhsBaker Ranch Cutting Horses LLCLloyd Cox (N)216218.5434.5
13Tears From HeavenRose Valley RanchMichael Cooper216.5218434.5
14A Cat Named JohnnyBobby & Mary Jo HawkinsSean Flynn (NG)218217.5435.5
15Looks MetallicRobert ThigpenGrant Setnicka (N)212.5213425.5
16TanquereynstilettosRob & Jackie DavisonJustin Chalmers (L)212209421
17Scantly CladKathleen MooreLloyd Cox215.500215.5
18Metallic DancerRoberta ThompsonSean Flynn (N)214.5214.5429
19Fracker BrownBrown/SchmitzChris Johnsrud222215437
20Metallic StarsJohn McGrawCara Brewer (N)213.5216429.5
21Goodness Itsa SkeetEl Cid RanchPete Branch216217433
22Little Guy ReyCharles BurgerChris Hanson (NG)213214427
Set 3About 35 minutes between these sets.
23The Boons BabyRocking P RanchJesse Lennox (N)216.5212428.5
24Tuff Little RubyFrank & Bonnie MartinGrant Setnicka (N)213213.5426.5
25Kats PaydayAmy RobertsCasey Green (N)216216432
26Maggic MikeSalvador CabralSalvador Cabral218.5215.5434
27Reycan In The CashPat & Lisa TaylorLloyd Cox (G)218.5212.5431
28Royal Cat RositaRocking P RanchJesse Lennox (N)216215.5431.5
29Sueper TrouperJ Five Horse Ranch Mgmt LLCGrant Setnicka (N)216.500216.5
30Lorettas LightGrant Rezabels Chris SchillerCasey Green (I)214.5212426.5
31Bleu StilettosEddie & Barbara YoungJustin Chalmers (L)21400214
32CocktailhrcatastropheSDM Quarter HorseLloyd Cox215210425
33Her Royal QueenRockie DavisSalvador Cabral213.5211424.5
Set 4About 33 minutes between these sets.
34Ms Baby CakesBaker Ranch Cutting Horses LLCLloyd Cox220209429
35One Time BetJack Silver, JrWesley Galyean (NG)213.5213.5427
36Lady MetallicSheryl & Thomas PetersonGrant Setnicka (N)215.5214429.5
37A Lil Brown SugaRose Valley RanchMichael Cooper (N)214.5215.5430
38Stars Ally CatLeigh BiltonCasey Green (N)214.5208422.5
39High Brow RoyaleJerry ErwinGrant Setnicka (N)212212424
40Reys Ur GlassJulie JarmaLloyd Cox (I)215213428
41Superman ReyPaul W DeanWesley Galyean (NG)215.5217432.5
42CR Dual Hearted CatCharles BurgerChris Hanson (N)214216.5430.5
43Smooth DesireBobby & Mary Jo HawkinsSean Flynn (N)215213428
44Greta GarbowPhil & Mary DossEd Flynn213206419
Set 5About 42 minutes between these sets.
45CR Tuff TwinkieCenter RanchJason Clark213214427
46Neat Lil TimeRay BrazzelTom McTagart (I)215.5213428.5
47Could Hughes A DrinkPaul K SmithMackie Hursh213.5215.5429
48What Wood You GiveRobert GravesCasey Green (N)213210423
49Smart Sugar KittyBuck Creek Quarter HorsesWes Ashlock213.5217.5431
50The Dark AlleyWes & Kristen GalyeanWesley Galyean215.500215.5
51ArosesuchastyleFazenda Barrinha CorpArmando Costa Neto (N)215215.5430.5
52CR Tuff TabooCenter RanchBoyd Rice216.5212428.5
53Ms ZeeCharles BurgerChris Hanson (N)214.5215429.5
54One Moore TryTy MooreLloyd Cox213.500213.5
55ReyvinMark A JohnsonWesley Galyean (N)213.500213.5
56Ristos Fair CatRistos Fair Cat Partnership, LLCGrant Setnicka (N)217216.5433.5
Scores Key: BubbleOfficialUnofficial