4 Year Old Open 2nd Go • All scores unofficial

DrawHorseSexSireDamBreederOwnerRiderPrevScoreTotal
Set 1
1Midnightt SpecialSMF Cutting Horses LLCWesley Galyean (N)214212426
2Sippin On SudsSarco Creek RanchBoyd Rice (NG)213.5219432.5
3CatalatteSally K HuntCara Brewer21200212
4One Suspicious MindRocking P RanchJesse Lennox (NG)213.5216429.5
5The Red MambaRose Valley RanchMichael Cooper (NG)216216432
6Tictac SugarTate & Laura BennettTate Bennett (N)216.5180396.5
7Metallic RitaRobert ThigpenGrant Setnicka (N)215215430
8RiddlerRAD Cattle CompanyLloyd Cox215.500215.5
9The CountessCasey & Codie GreenCasey Green (N)215180395
10Blu Chip CatJohn McCoyTerry Hollis (N)215.500215.5
11Swiss TuffBrett JohnsonHayden Upton21200212
Set 2About 38 minutes between these sets.
12Exs N OhhsBaker Ranch Cutting Horses LLCLloyd Cox (N)216218.5434.5
13Tears From HeavenRose Valley RanchMichael Cooper216.5218434.5
14A Cat Named JohnnyBobby & Mary Jo HawkinsSean Flynn (NG)218217.5435.5
15Looks MetallicRobert ThigpenGrant Setnicka (N)212.5213425.5
16TanquereynstilettosRob & Jackie DavisonJustin Chalmers (L)212209421
17Scantly CladKathleen MooreLloyd Cox215.500215.5
18Metallic DancerRoberta ThompsonSean Flynn (N)214.5214.5429
19Fracker BrownBrown/SchmitzChris Johnsrud222215437
20Metallic StarsJohn McGrawCara Brewer (N)213.5216429.5
21Goodness Itsa SkeetEl Cid RanchPete Branch216217433
22Little Guy ReyCharles BurgerChris Hanson (NG)213214427
Set 3About 35 minutes between these sets.
23The Boons BabyRocking P RanchJesse Lennox (N)216.5212428.5
24Tuff Little RubyFrank & Bonnie MartinGrant Setnicka (N)213213.5426.5
25Kats PaydayAmy RobertsCasey Green (N)216216432
26Maggic MikeSalvador CabralSalvador Cabral218.5215.5434
27Reycan In The CashPat & Lisa TaylorLloyd Cox (G)218.5212.5431
28Royal Cat RositaRocking P RanchJesse Lennox (N)216215.5431.5
29Sueper TrouperJ Five Horse Ranch Mgmt LLCGrant Setnicka (N)216.500216.5
30Lorettas LightGrant Rezabels Chris SchillerCasey Green (I)214.5212426.5
31Bleu StilettosEddie & Barbara YoungJustin Chalmers (L)21400214
32CocktailhrcatastropheSDM Quarter HorseLloyd Cox215210425
33Her Royal QueenRockie DavisSalvador Cabral213.5211424.5
Set 4About 33 minutes between these sets.
34Ms Baby CakesBaker Ranch Cutting Horses LLCLloyd Cox220209429
35One Time BetJack Silver, JrWesley Galyean (NG)213.5213.5427
36Lady MetallicSheryl & Thomas PetersonGrant Setnicka (N)215.5214429.5
37A Lil Brown SugaRose Valley RanchMichael Cooper (N)214.5215.5430
38Stars Ally CatLeigh BiltonCasey Green (N)214.5208422.5
39High Brow RoyaleJerry ErwinGrant Setnicka (N)212212424
40Reys Ur GlassJulie JarmaLloyd Cox (I)215213428
41Superman ReyPaul W DeanWesley Galyean (NG)215.5217432.5
42CR Dual Hearted CatCharles BurgerChris Hanson (N)214216.5430.5
43Smooth DesireBobby & Mary Jo HawkinsSean Flynn (N)215213428
44Greta GarbowPhil & Mary DossEd Flynn213206419
Set 5About 42 minutes between these sets.
45CR Tuff TwinkieCenter RanchJason Clark213214427
46Neat Lil TimeRay BrazzelTom McTagart (I)215.5213428.5
47Could Hughes A DrinkPaul K SmithMackie Hursh213.5215.5429
48What Wood You GiveRobert GravesCasey Green (N)213210423
49Smart Sugar KittyBuck Creek Quarter HorsesWes Ashlock213.5217.5431
50The Dark AlleyWes & Kristen GalyeanWesley Galyean215.500215.5
51ArosesuchastyleFazenda Barrinha CorpArmando Costa Neto (N)215215.5430.5
52CR Tuff TabooCenter RanchBoyd Rice216.5212428.5
53Ms ZeeCharles BurgerChris Hanson (N)214.5215429.5
54One Moore TryTy MooreLloyd Cox213.500213.5
55ReyvinMark A JohnsonWesley Galyean (N)213.500213.5
56Ristos Fair CatRistos Fair Cat Partnership, LLCGrant Setnicka (N)217216.5433.5
Scores Key: Bubble • Official • Unofficial
Cinch White Label Relaxed Fit Dark Stonewash Men's Jeans
$79.99
31767
$124,300
SJR Mists San Diego
2025 Mare
13353
$34,100
2026 4-Star 4 Horse Side Load 20' Trail Boss LQ
$319,900
SoloMega Shine: 100% Pure Flax Oil
$39.95
Boonshackalacka
2022 Mare
6384-A US 281 HWY S
$5,000
Silverado Detangler & ConditionerMetallics Peaches
$50,000
2023 Mare
Foxy D Vine
2009 Mare
Shalikos Kachina
$25,000
2024 Mare
RV Park & Horse Boarding
$375,000
TAP N REY
$55,000
2021 Mare
Hisstoricole
$60,000
2023 Gelding
GINI
2021 Mare
12 or 37 Acre Horse Prop with Irrigation
$1,100,000
Reyzin An MVP Darlin
2024 Mare
REYZIN CATZ
$50,000
2018 Mare
Back On Track Royal Quick Wrap Deluxe
$99.00
So Fetch
2023 Mare
ORT BETTYS BELLE
2026 Mare
BOOS FILTHY ANIMAL
$12,500
2026 Stallion
Call to Arms
2019 Gelding
GOSSIPP GIRRL
$40,000
2019 Mare
The Perfect Home & Land Combination 25± up to 80± Acres
$2,150,000
Vest – UltraCruzDualin Blind
$25,000
2022 Mare
Kwikk Sann
$10,000
2026 Mare
Aristocrats Peppy
$20,000
2018 Mare
Sleepwear Slinky Hood - Medium
$74.99
Classic Rope The Retro Camo Cap
$36.99
Combined Classic Colt Sale!Shiney Rein Maker
$8,500
2026 Stallion
Iconoclast Front Orthopedic Sport Boots
$101.95
TK Trails | 5.5± Acres | 8-Stall Barn|100x200’ Covered Arena
$5,800,000
Red shady Rey
$27,000
2024 Stallion
This UltraCruz® Equine Grooming Bundle
$34.27
Sumkinda Sanctus
2022 Gelding
GOT GUNS WILL TRAVEL
$15,000
2025 Gelding
Coat, Mane & Tail Hair MoisturizerVitalit-E: Vitamin E Liquid Horse Supplement
$99.00
South Texas Tack 1200D Waterproof Horse Size Sheet
$84.99
COUNTRY GRAMAR
$65,000
2021 Mare
Konkatenate
$40,000
2014 Mare
South Texas Tack Half Natural Rough Out Half Windmill Tool C
$3,495.00
Relief with Devils Claw for Horses – UltraCruz®
$29.95
Cinch Men's Arenaflex Black Long Sleeve Button-Down Shirt
$64.99
Classic Equine ContourPedic Saddle Pad 31x32
$249.99
10.3 Acres Weatherford, Tx
$775,000
Canine Foaming Shampoo for Dogs – UltraCruz®
$15.95
2018 Elite 4H LQ
$69,000
Dont Stopp The Kitty
$16,500
2026 Mare
Equine Show Polish Spray for Horses – UltraCruz10 Horse Merhow # 31652
$108,400
UltraCruz® Equine Lysine Supplement
$22.95
Premier Southern California Training Facility
$1,875,000
Primetime To Be Tuff
$30,000
2016 Gelding
LIT
$60,000
2020 Gelding
13419
$71,800
SoClay Ultra Poultice
$35.95
13307
$41,200
Reys Stylish Fortune
$27,500
2015 Gelding
STUDERIN
2024 Stallion
Refresh, Restore, Invigorate!Quest® Plus Equine Oral Gel
$19.98
Hashtag Pfeffer
2023 Mare
Metallic Amanda
$45,000
2021 Mare
Smart Metallic Dove
$9,500
2026 Mare
Jango
$70,000
2022 Gelding
Dual Deville
2022 Gelding
64 Acre Horse & Cattle Ranch
$3,795,000
Performance Series: Kidney Pads - 1" Poron Kidney with Felt
$495.00
Dont Let It End
$50,000
2022 Gelding
Berts High Brow
2022 Gelding
SoGlo: Hair Polish and Detangler
$21.25
Repel-X Pe Emulsifiable Fly Spray Concentrate
$145.99
SJR Diamond Whisper
2025 Mare
13305 3H Stock Combo
$45,900
117 Ac Horse & Cattle Property
$3,900,000
HR Dry Bones Rattlin
2022 Gelding
Rare turnkey Commercial Equestrain Facilty-N Scottsdale AZ
$4,995
Twisted Thoughts
$30,000
2024 Mare
Foaming Tool – UltraCruz®
$30.95
SJR In Style
2025 Stallion
ADM GROSTRONG Granules Horse Supplement, 5-lb bag
$15.95
31842
$105,000
Reys Your Martini
$35,000
2024 Gelding
Blue Polynesia
$27,500
2024 Mare
Grooming Tote – UltraCruz®
$23.92
PEPPER PLEASE
$18,000
2025 Gelding
LADY GOODMAN
2019 Mare
Minnie Rey Von
$50,000
2024 Mare
Parker County Horse Facility
$1,875,000
Betonwoody
$50,000
2017 Mare
REYMARKABLY METALLIC
$75,000
2022 Gelding
Veterinary Liniment Gel for Horses – UltraCruz®
$16.95
Classic Equine Grey and Tan Top Load Hay Bag
$54.99
Tuff To Believe
$35,000
2022 Mare
Simma Down (AQHA Pending)
$18,000
2026 Stallion
COUNTIN HOT CHICS
2022 Mare
KS BLACK MAGIC
$17,000
2023 Mare
Catty Look
$35,000
2016 Gelding
Small but Mighty
$224,995
Simplicity
$57,995
Premier Performance Horse Facility with Luxury Home
$4,495,000
Yeti Coolers Navy Boomer 8 Dog Bowl
$60.00
South Texas Tack Doubled and Stitched Harness and Latigo Lea
$99.95
Horseshoer's Secret® Deep Penetrating Hoof Conditioner
$24.99