Vern Weible JUNIOR Youth Scholarship #2 • All scores unofficial

DrawHorseOwnerRiderPrevScoreTotal
Set 1
1Royally PouncedClarke Butte RanchPayton Webster64198262
2Dainty Smoothie KingFiina Ugrin JolleyRyan Elrod66213279
3Feathers Real DesireBrenda HigbeeAddison Cox63190253
4Shesa Show StopperMarvin TeixeiraSadie Grant73222295
5One Stylish PeptoJane LeesonDestry Gonnet65218283
6Creyz CatDedee McwhorterDaisy Allen71216.5287.5
7Metallic TaxRichard Leigh MinnixFaith Showalter74217291
8LHR Who dat CatRegan GlennRegan Glenn0214214
Scores Key: BubbleOfficialUnofficial
I Nita I Gotta
$25,000
2016 Gelding
Reyzin The Bets
2018 Mare
RN Smart As My Ma
$50,000
2018 Mare
Diamonds In The Sea
$70,000
2018 Mare
Solo Select Horses FacilitySpotta Hope
$30,000
2008 Mare
Countin Starrs
$40,000
2018 Gelding
Hydrives Badger Cat
$15,000
2018 Gelding
LITTLE BOOGIE REY
$30,000
2016 Gelding
Kittys Royal Hickory
2019 Stallion
2018 Platinum Trailer
$90,000
Boss Bingo Hickory
2008 Stallion
CD Stylish Catt
$35,000
2015 Mare
Metallics Rock Star
$25,000
2014 Mare
GotItToGive
$50,000
2016 Gelding
Reymira
2017 Mare
Cruze Mode
2020 Stallion
Hay Low
$25,000
2014 Mare
Metallic Mischief
2019 Stallion
Just Becauze
$26,000
2017 Mare
18' FOOD TRAILER
$45,000
Pending
2019 Mare
NRR Call Me Cole
$50,000
2017 Gelding
Royal Belle
$25,000
2019 Mare
Rubys Bluegrass Cat
$20,000
2017 Gelding
20 Acre Horse Property
$4,200,000
Cat N The Boon
$25,000
2017 Mare
Dual Smart Love
2020 Mare
Bet Hesa Two Timer
$35,000
2017 Stallion
Roses Bamacat
2019 Stallion
Peps Friday Girl
$15,000
2008 Mare
Bet Yer Stylish
2017 Mare
WH Colulua
2019 Mare
2019 AQHA Red Roan Mare by ONCE IN A BLUE BOON X THAT RED FEATHER.
2019 Mare
Wicked Little Cat
$40,000
2016 Gelding
The Ultimate Fencer
$25
RR Meteles Mia
2019 Mare
Blueaintyercolor
$50,000
2017 Mare
Metalhead
2018 Mare
Quiolena Checks
2019 Mare
2021 Maxxim 24'
$14,878
Fussy About You
2020 Mare
Dueling Lil Cat
$25,000
2017 Mare
Hashtag Missy Roan
$16,500
2021 Mare
Kual Kat
$85,000
2016 Gelding
3018 Acre Hunting Ranch
$3,470,700
One Royal Love
$27,500
2016 Mare
Double Down On Blue
$50,000
2017 Stallion
Rowin
$35,000
2016 Mare
2002 4H 4Star Trailer LQ
$30,000
2021 Lakota 3H w LQ
$66,750
Pantellica
$40,000
2017 Mare
Shiney Nu Diamond
$15,000
2019 Mare
Maxx Bet
2019 Stallion
Gardiner Quarter Horses
$2,950,000
Blueisthenewblack
2015 Mare
No Time For Royalty
$35,000
2018 Stallion
ChampagneNcaviar
2017 Gelding
A Lil Speck Of Sugar
$45,000
2017 Mare
Titanium Faith
$30,000
2017 Gelding
Kat Calls
$45,000
2018 Gelding
Sneek Preview
$35,000
2017 Mare
CR Tuff Valentine
2016 Gelding
Lil Miss Limitless
$20,000
2010 Mare
Nimble Wood
$30,000
2012 Mare
One Smart Metallic
2019 Mare
Im Countin Dreams
2018 Mare
Cr Smooth Cat
$15,000
2019 Stallion
Available In Blu Rey
2019 Stallion
Isabela E Hughes
$7,500
2019 Mare
Allergic To Cats
2016 Mare
Flashy Lites
$22,000
2008 Mare
Meradas High Brow
2018 Stallion
Blue Tsunami Smoke
$39,500
2021 Stallion
Free Fallyn
2019 Mare
Mere Nickles
$40,000
2019 Mare
Newmar Mountain Aire Just Becauze
$26,000
2017 Mare
Suen To Be Smooth
$16,500
2019 Mare
Smartys Lil Hashtag
$12,500
2019 Mare
Honeyboon
$30,000
2017 Gelding