Earthlift Non Pro Classic Round 2 • All scores unofficial

DrawHorseOwnerRiderPrevScoreTotal
Set 1
1TAPT ONE TIMEMR BILL TONKINMR BILL TONKIN180212392
2TRUCLASS FLAMEMR MARK RUFFMRS SHELLEY RUFF122215337
3CAT FIGHTMR JEREMY MARTIN FITZPATRICKMR JEREMY MARTIN FITZPATRICK180194374
4METALLIC HIGHWAYMR STEVE GRAVESMR STEVE GRAVES208209417
5HENDRIXXXMR MARK RUFFMR MARK RUFF216216432
6BROOMFIELD MADGIC DESTINYJOHN PEELMR BRETT PEEL2100210
7POKER HATMR MARCUS BERLYNMR MARCUS BERLYN208212420
8REYVING LUNACATMR MARK RUFFMR MARK RUFF212.5198410.5
9THE SIXTH SENSEMRS FLEUR PHILIPMRS FLEUR PHILIP214211.5425.5
10TORNADO ALLEYMRS AMELIA SERVINMR BILLY SERVIN210.5216426.5
11SPIN N HONEYCOMBMR CALLUM STEWARTMR CALLUM STEWART211213424
12BULLSEYE SPARRAMR MITCHELL FRAZERMR VICTOR VICKERS202scr202
13ERIN SISSY CDMS MAREE KINGMS MAREE KING213.5215428.5
Set 2About 29 minutes between these sets.
14STYLISH TINLADYMR CAMPBELL TONKINMRS AMELIA SERVIN197scr197
15TOLIKA LUCY (ET)MRS TANIA GALEMR JIM GALE218.5219437.5
16NOTHIN SWEETA THAN A DUCKMRS LISA HINDMARSHMRS LISA HINDMARSH205212417
17ONE HELLOFA HILDAMR ALI ALIMR ALI ALI214.5201415.5
18SMOOTH N THEN SOMEMR KIRK NICHOLSONMR KIRK NICHOLSON215217.5432.5
19HELLS ROCKINMRS LYNDA MACCALLUMMRS LYNDA MACCALLUM217.5209426.5
20ERIN COOL CATMR MICHAEL HAWKEMR MICHAEL HAWKE209210419
21SMOKE ON THE WATERMR CAMPBELL TONKINMR BILL TONKIN2080208
22DESPACITODARRIEN COXDARRIEN COX217.5214.5432
23DRIVING MISS ROYALMRS LEANNE MORANMRS LEANNE MORAN197194391
24DANCIN IN MEMPHISGARRISON QH STUDMISS MATILDA WOODWARD212.5195407.5
25MR FOUREX GOLDYELLOWSTONE PASTORAL COMPANY P/LMR JAMIE BARTELS187196383
26BOONS METALLICMR BRIAN THOMAS ELLIOTTMR BRIAN THOMAS ELLIOTT217213.5430.5
Set 3About 41 minutes between these sets.
27SLICK CHISUMMS SHAY TANNERMISS MACEY TANNER197184381
28EB S MARSHALLMR VICTOR VICKERSMRS DIANE VICKERS211199410
29CAT AMONGST THE PIGEONSYELLOWSTONE PASTORAL COMPANY P/LMR JAMIE BARTELS180209389
30IF YA GUNNA PLAY IN TEXASMISS BROOKE WESTMISS BROOKE WEST215217432
31YULGILBAR IMA BLACK CATYULGILBAR QH STUDMR SIDNEY MYER196215.5411.5
32MY ONE TIME DOLLMR LINCOLN SMITHMR LINCOLN SMITH204216420
33SORTA PRICKLEYMISS HAYLEE STEVENSONMISS HAYLEE STEVENSON191208399
34YULGILBAR HI KITTYYELLOWSTONE PASTORAL COMPANY P/LMR JAMIE BARTELS204205409
35TRUCLASS CHICKY BABEMR JIM GALEMR JIM GALE212.5217.5430
36DARA FLASHY PREVIEWMRS SARAH KENNEDYMRS SARAH KENNEDY217218435
37SMARTALLICMR MICHAEL BLOOMMR MICHAEL BLOOM183199382
38BET SHES A GEMMR ANTHONY O'LOUGHLINMR ANTHONY O'LOUGHLIN191206397
39CANDY SHOPMRS NIKKI MORGANMRS NIKKI MORGAN212206418
Set 4About 47 minutes between these sets.
40HARD HAT ASHLEEMISS MACEY TANNERMISS MACEY TANNER214.5217431.5
41TYRELL PARK IVY GIRLMR BRIAN THOMAS ELLIOTTMISS LACEY CAITLYN ELLIOTT213218.5431.5
42GARTERALICIOUSMR COREY ALEXANDER HOLDENMRS TRUDY HOLDEN216192408
43HEN REY (ET)MS BERNADETTE LUCASMS BERNADETTE LUCAS0180180
44ROCKIN THE BOONBOXMRS CHRISTINA GRANTMr RICHARD GRANT188183371
45BULLA DEMIMR MARK RUFFMR MARK RUFF216.5195411.5
46CHISUMS BOYDMRS KATRINA O'HALLORANMISS MIKAYLA O'HALLORAN180213.5393.5
47ISO SMOOTHMR MICHAEL HAWKEMR MICHAEL HAWKE206205411
48DUCKTALLICMISS ASHLEIGH MEAGHERMISS ASHLEIGH MEAGHER214.5217431.5
49YULGILBAR JACKAROOMR SCOTT CODEYMR SCOTT CODEY180212392
50ERIN YOUNG ANGUSMR SHANE CRAWFORDMRS SARAH KENNEDY215214429
51GIRL WITHOUT LIMITS (IMP)MR DEAN JONESMR DEAN JONES216.5213.5430
Scores Key: BubbleOfficialUnofficial
Dial Before You Dig Seven Creeks Equine Veterinary 4Cyte Double J Quarter Horses Yulgibar Quarter Horse Stud Earthlift Bulla Lynn ASH Stud Dean Jones Trailer Terinallum Station Tri Star Quarter Horses Cinch Australia Jagcor Concrete Pumping Cuttabar Quarter Horses Equissage Diamond Wool Erin Park Stud